Design Image
Home Image
  Class Schedule  

Bell Schedule

Time

Activity

7:05 – 7:20

Arrival/Breakfast

7:20 – 7:30

Locker

Tardy Bell

7:30 – 7:42

Homeroom

7:45 – 8:35

1st Period

8:38 – 9:28

2nd Period

9:31 – 10:21

3rd Period

Locker Break

10:25 – 11:45

LUNCH SCHEDULE

10:25 – 10:50

10:52 – 11:18

11:20 – 11:45

4th Period

 

1st Wave

2nd Wave

3rd Wave

11:48 – 12:38

5th Period

Locker Break

12:41 – 1:31

6th Period

1:35 – 2:25

7th Period

2:25

Bus Bell

2:30

Car Riders

2:30 – 2:45

Dismissal

Design Image
Button